Pontuação de

Melhores de level no Katon


*
Name
Exp
Level
1Hawk Pelado1230233764421
2Mosquito1181974547415
3Beyonder1069869565402
4Gaber Kill1064646148401
5Kibazinho1038002761398
6Tribunal Vivo791819241364
7Maloqueiro765246190360
8Eita Healei757157030358
9Trembo Gold741282114356
10Boom Boom Pow735610008355
11Kendraaw734063893355
12Sikizinhaa723828714353
13Sujo716184616352
14Vako710074476351
15Hakkeshou706897139350
16Szynol706890948350
17Narga Tanker Pelado706730648350
18Hackthefearles706156088350
19Vaire705095810350
20Vitao695399195348

 1 2 3 >  Last ›